•  

     

    Rotary

     

     

    Diamond Award Past Recipients

     

    Last Name First Name School Year
    Alarcon Zach Early College HighSchool 2017
    Banfield Angela Odyssey ECCO 2018
    Boisselle Deborah Bijou 2012
    Bonner Nancy Bijou 2008
    Carlson Reed Palmer 2012
    Cervi Steve Coronado 2005
    Classen Christina Doherty 2016
    Cline Kelly Palmer 2014
    Colby Frances Tesla 2007
    Conde Hunter Doherty 2017
    Crockett David Palmer 2010
    Dallam Susan Early College HighSchool 2015
    David Kennington Palmer 2009
    Derickson Bret Wasson 2007
    Dicamillo Todd Mitchell 2014
    Donovan Patty Wasson 2013
    Drummond Andrew Doherty 2013
    DuBois David Doherty 2011
    Duval Chris Doherty 2018
    Ecks Gregory Doherty 2002
    Edmund Scott Doherty 2006
    Edmund Scott Coronado 2014
    Fisk David Doherty 2004
    Gaebler Randy S. Tesla 2005
    Garcia Richard Wasson 2009
    Gibbs Nancy Bijou 2006
    Giddings Janet Wasson 2003
    Gigliotti Steven Doherty 2005
    Gilliam Robert H. Palmer 2007
    Grantz James Mitchell 2002
    Haffley Jim Coronado 2011
    Hall Bruce Coronado 2003
    Harrington Kaitlin Mitchell 2019
    Hartman Christopher Wasson 2002
    Hause Adrienne Palmer 2017
    Hegert Todd Palmer 2018
    Hendrickson Jacqueline S. Palmer 2005
    Hinkson Christopher Doherty 2012
    Higgins Robert H. The Digital High School 2016
    Hodur Jeff Coronado 2008
    Holmes Sandra Wasson 2005
    Hook Susan Mitchell 2018
    Hugill Douglas Coronado 2002
    Jacobs Sarah Coronado 2013
    James Theresa Wasson 2010
    Janke Debra Coronado 2004
    Joiner Jeremy Palmer 2015
    Kaufman Deborah Mitchell 2008
    Keating Joan Wasson 2011
    Knoepke Robin Mitchell 2007
    Kozhevnikov Pavel Mitchell 2004
    Lagergren Lisa Wasson 2006
    Law Larry Mitchell 2011
    Lessig Rob Mitchell 2017
    Lewis Geoff Palmer 2006
    Lippincott Ken Coronado 2006
    Malloy Archie Mitchell 2012
    Massa Susan Tesla 2011
    Matthews Christopher Wasson 2008
    McIntyre Chris Doherty 2007
    McLean Bryce Coronado 2010
    McNeil Eric Mitchell 2009
    Miranda Amy Bijou 2010
    Monroe Deb Mitchell 2013
    Morishita William Bijou 2004
    Mulkey Noelle Mitchell 2010
    Muth Caleb Coronado 2009
    Ortiz Sarah Doherty 2019
    Ottmer Steve Doherty 2019
    Owino James Odyssey ECCO 2019
    Peckham Jeff Palmer 2013
    Pell Stefanie Palmer 2003
    Percy Bill Mitchell 2005
    Pierce Deborah Doherty 2010
    Poese Neil Palmer 2008
    Popp Miranda Mitchell 2015
    Poucel Genevieve Palmer 2011
    Reed Ryan Doherty 2018
    Rewey Erica Palmer 2016
    Richardson William Coronado 2012
    Rogers Sara Palmer 2004
    Ross Laurie Coronado 2017
    Sanchez Amy Mitchell 2003
    Schnandoney Suzi Tesla 2009
    Schott Dr. Joseph Doherty 2009
    Smit Josh Tesla 2013
    Smith Graham Doherty 2003
    Smith Darin K. Coronado 2007
    Sorden Bobby Mitchell 2006
    Swankowski Julie Palmer 2002
    Tabet Renee Wasson 2012
    Thomas David Coronado 2018
    Urban Brent Coronado 2015
    Verderaime Michael Doherty 2014
    Vogel Nancy Wasson 2004
    Watson Tom Doherty 2008
    Williams David Doherty 2015
    Yeh Kyle Coronado 2019